Committee Office Bearers
Year President Chairman Secretary Patron
1889 J. Fitzgerald J. Fitzgerald T.H. Willett 
W. Wainwright
 
1890 J. Gullan J. Gullan T.H. Willett 
W. Wainwright
 
1891 J. Gullan   W. Wainwright  
1892 F.May   J.W. Nolan S. Fotheringham
1893 F.May J. Patterson J.W. Nolan D. Maher
1894 F.May   J.W. Nolan P. Flanaghan
1895 F.May   J.W. Nolan P. Flanaghan
1896 F.May   J.W. Nolan P. Flanaghan
1897 F.May   J.W. Nolan P. Flanaghan
1898 W.C. Jolley   J.W. Nolan J.M. Hague
1899 W.C. Jolley   J.C. Bright J.M. Hague
1900 W.C. Jolley W.D. Spoors P.J. Crump J.M. Hague
1901 W.C. Jolley W.D. Spoors P.J. Crump J.M. Hague
1902 W.C. Jolley   J. Wright J.M. Hague
1903 A. Couche   J. Wright Rev. A.N. Burgess
1904 A. Couche   F. Causby Rev. A.N. Burgess
1905 Rev. A.N. Burgess     Ms Pile
1906 J. Patterson      
1907 J. Patterson      
1908 Mr. Howard   F. Price F. Williams
1909 J. Patterson      
1910 F. Williams W. Wade A.G. Pearce E.S. Churches
1913 J. W. Nolan J. W. Nolan S.B. Woods J. Robinson
1914 J. W. Nolan J. W. Nolan S.B. Woods J. Robinson
1915 J. W. Nolan J. W. Nolan S.B. Woods  
1919 W. Wade P. Pickering D. Brooks
E.P. Allwood
 
1920 M. Brown P. Pickering E.P. Allwood W.L. Barkla
1921 P. Pickering E.P. Allwood A.R. Deuter
A.G. Pearce
W.L. Barkla
1922 P. Pickering W.T. Bain A.R. Deuter
M. Graeme
W.L. Barkla
1923 P. Pickering E.P. Allwood
B. Nitschke
A.R. Deuter
A. Rose
W.H. Mundy
1924 P. Pickering W.T. Bain
B. Nitschke
E.A. Rau
A. Rose
W.H. Mundy
1925 W. Hibbard M. Thomas   W.H. Mundy
1927   B. Nitschke A. Griffiths W.H. Mundy
1933 W. Mahon H.J. Finch A.L. Ellis W.H. Mundy
1934 W. Mahon
W.F. Paternoster
H.J. Finch P.J. Coffey W.H. Mundy
1935 W.F. Paternoster H.J. Finch P.J. Coffey  
1936 W.F. Paternoster C.K. Hoole P.J. Coffey W.H. Mundy
1937 W.F. Paternoster E.P.allwood P.J. Coffey W.H. Mundy
1938 W.F. Paternoster E.P.allwood A.L. Ellis W.H. Mundy
1939 W.F. Paternoster P.J. Coffey A.L. Ellis W.H. Mundy
1940 W.F. Paternoster P.J. Coffey W.L. Haydon W.H. Mundy
1941 W.F. Paternoster P.J. Coffey R.J. Byrne W.H. Mundy
1946 W.F. Paternoster P.J. Coffey K. Reincke W.H. Mundy
1947 W.F. Paternoster P.J. Coffey R.J. Byrne W.H. Mundy
1948 W.F. Paternoster M. West A. Smith W.H. Mundy
1949   M. West A. Smith M. Mcintyre
1950   M. West
R.J. Byrne
L. Orr  
1951   J.S. Clarke A. Smith  
1952   P. Giles R. Gordon  
1953   J.A. Richards M. Bergman  
1954   H. Price M. Bergmann
H. Adams
 
1955   H. Price H. Adams  
1956   H. Price
P. Giles
H. Adams  
1957   P. Giles H. Adams  
1958   R. Byrne H. Adams
L. Frackowski
 
1959   H. Adams A.E. Harkness  
1960   H. Adams A.E. Harkness  
1961   H. Adams A.E. Harkness  
1962   A. Smith A.E. Harkness  
1963   A. Smith A.E. Harkness  
1964   H. Adams A.E. Harkness  
1965   H. Adams D. Freak  
1966   G. Shannon D. Freak  
1967   B. O’Donoghue D. Freak  
1968   G. Newberry D. Freak P. Giles
1969   G. Newberry D. Freak P. Giles
1970   G. Newberry D. Freak P. Giles
1971   G. Newberry D. O’Reilly P. Giles
1972   G. Hurst D. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1973   G. Hurst D. Freak G. Harnett
1974   H. Adams D. Freak G. Harnett
1975   H. Adams D. Freak G. Harnett
1976   H. Adams D. Freak G. Harnett
1977   H. Adams J.L.P. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1978   H. Adams J.L.P. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1979   G. Hurst R.L. Cameron G. Harnett
1980   G. Hurst R.L. Cameron
Mrs. D. Symes
G. Harnett
1981   G. Hurst R.L. Cameron
Mrs. D. Symes
G. Harnett
1982   G. Hurst Mrs. V. Atkinson G. Harnett
1983   G. Short M.K. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1984   G. Short M.K. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1985   G. Short M.K. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1986   G. Short M.K. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1987   G. Hurst M.K. O’Reilly G. Harnett
1988   G. Hurst M.K. O’Reilly G. Harnett
R. Officer

 

Year President Administrative Director Financial Director Patron
1989 R.J. Hutchins X. Sibenaler R. Officer G. Harnett R.Officer
1990 R.J. Hutchins X. Sibenaler R. Officer G. Harnett R.Officer
1991 R.J. Hutchins X. Sibenaler R. Officer G. Harnett R.Officer
1992 R.J. Hutchins P. Mackereth R. Officer G. Harnett
1993 J. Copson P. Mackereth L. Zobel R. Officer
1994 J. Copson R. Nicolai L. Assender R. Officer
1995 R.J. Hutchins R. Nicolai B. Dolman R. Officer
1996 R.J. Hutchins N. Bowden B. Dolman R. Officer
1997 J. Boon N. Bowden L. Assender R. Officer
1998 J. Boon G. Brown L. Anderson R. Officer
1999 B. Dolman G. Brown D. Joyce R. Officer
2000 B. Dolman G. Brown D. Joyce R. Officer
2001 R. Officer G. Brown Z. Okunieff G. Hurst
2002 R. Officer J. Callander Z. Okunieff G. Hurst
2003 R. Officer J. Callander X. Sibenaler G. Hurst
2004 J.Callander Ms K. Stewart X. Sibenaler G. Hurst
2005 J.Callander Ms K. Stewart P. Mackay G. Hurst
2006 J.Callander K. Menadue P. Bain X. Sibenaler
2007 J.Callander K. Menadue P. Bain G. Hurst 
X. Sibenaler
2008 J.Callander A. Ortlepp P. Bain G. Hurst 
X. Sibenaler
2009 J.Callander A. Ortlepp P. Bain G. Hurst 
X. Sibenaler
2010 G. Barker

D.Kiryk , D.Barker, G.Schultz P. Bain G. Hurst 
X. Sibenaler
2011 G.Barker

D.Kiryk , D.Barker, G.Schultz P. Bain G.Hurst
X. Sibenaler
2012 G. Barker

D.Kiryk , D.Barker, G.Schultz P. Bain G. Hurst
X. Sibenaler